S5710-28C-PWR-LI

Huawei

S5710-28C-PWR-LI

S5710-28C-PWR-LI, 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T, Console port, ETH port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (without Flexible Card and extra Power Module)

Prijs op aanvraag

Omschrijving

S5710-28C-PWR-LI, 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T, Console port, ETH port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (without Flexible Card and extra Power Module)

Specificaties

Productcode: 2353176

Gerelateerde producten

CWDM-SFPGE-1471

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1471nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1491

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1491nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1511

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1511nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1531

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1551

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1571

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

LSMCABLE000

SFP Stacking cable (150cm including two stacking module)

op aanvraag

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 40km, LC)

op aanvraag

eSFP-GE-ZX-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1591

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1611

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1611nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

RPS1800

RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports,12V Total Output Power 140W,48V Total Output Power 1600W) (for 5700 LI-series)

op aanvraag

ES5CRPS09400

1.5m RPS Power Cable (for RPS1800)

op aanvraag

ES5D00G4SA00

4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In 5700 SI Series)(Including 4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)

op aanvraag

LS6MCABLE001

SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module)

op aanvraag

LS6MS10S0100

SFP+ Active High Speed Cable(1000cm,including two Stacking module)

op aanvraag
Lees
 
S5710-28C-PWR-LI