S2710-52P-PWR-SI

Huawei

S2710-52P-PWR-SI

S2710-52P-PWR-SI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 SFP x GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

Prijs op aanvraag

Omschrijving

S2710-52P-PWR-SI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 SFP x GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

Specificaties

Productcode: 2354130

Gerelateerde producten

CWDM-SFPGE-1491

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1491nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1511

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1511nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1531

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1551

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1571

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1591

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

LSMCABLE000

SFP Stacking cable (150cm including two stacking module)

op aanvraag

W0PSA5000

500W AC Power Module (grey)

op aanvraag

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 40km, LC)

op aanvraag

eSFP-GE-ZX-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1611

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1611nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)

op aanvraag
Lees
 
S2710-52P-PWR-SI