S2700-9TP-EI-AC

Huawei

S2700-9TP-EI-AC

S2700-9TP-EI-AC, 8 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 1 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

Prijs op aanvraag

Omschrijving

S2700-9TP-EI-AC, 8 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 1 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

Specificaties

Productcode: 2352340

Switch Configurations
  • Height: 1RU
  • Downlink port: 8*10/100BASE-Tx
  • Uplink port: 1*Combo(10/100/1000BASE-T or 100/1000BASE-X)
  • 10GE port: N/A
  • Serial port: 1
Console
  • USB port: N/A
  • Stacking Port: N/A
Performance    
  • Switching Capacity: 8.8Gbps
  • Forwarding Rate: 2.7Mpps
  • SDRAM: 64MB
  • FLASH: 16MB
Layer 2 Switching            
  • MAC addresses: 8K
  • VLAN: 4094
  • VOICE VLAN
  • GVRP(GARP VLAN Registration Protocol )
  • LACP(Link Aggregation Control Protocol)
  • STP(802.1d)/RSTP(802.1s)/MSTP(802.1)                
  • RRPP(Rapid Ring Protection Protocol)
  • DHCP Client
  • DHCP Snooping
  • DHCP Security
  • ARP
Layer 3 Routing
  • IPv4 unicast routes: 16
  • IPv6 unicast routes: 16
  • IPv4 static routes: 16
  • IPv6 static routes: 16
Multicast            
  • IGMP Snooping 
  • v1/v2/v3
  • IGMP-Snooping proxy   
  • MLD Snooping
  • Muticast VLAN
Access & Security            
  • 802.1X Authentication
  • MAC Authentication
  • PPPOE
  • ND Snooping
  • AAA
  • RADIUS
  • HWTACACSMFF (MAC Force
Lees

Gerelateerde producten

CWDM-SFPGE-1491

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1491nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1511

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1511nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1531

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1551

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1571

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1591

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

CWDM-SFPGE-1611

CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1611nm,80km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)

op aanvraag

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 40km, LC)

op aanvraag

eSFP-GE-ZX-SM1550

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI, Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

op aanvraag
Lees
 
S2700-9TP-EI-AC