LE2MGSC40ED0

Huawei

LE2MGSC40ED0

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,40km,LC)

Prijs op aanvraag

Omschrijving

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,40km,LC)

Specificaties

Productcode: 2310KVU

Gerelateerde producten

S5710-28C-EI

S5710-28C-EI, 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (without Flexible Card and extra Power Module)

op aanvraag

S5710-52C-EI

S5710-52C-EI, 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (without Flexible Card and extra Power Module)

op aanvraag
 
LE2MGSC40ED0