SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Huawei

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)

Prijs op aanvraag

Omschrijving

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)

Specificaties

Productcode: 2315202

Gerelateerde producten

S2700-9TP-EI-AC

S2700-9TP-EI-AC, 8 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 1 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-18TP-EI-AC

S2700-18TP-EI-AC, 16 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-26TP-EI-AC

S2700-26TP-EI-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-52P-EI-AC

S2700-52P-EI-AC, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.)

op aanvraag

S2700-9TP-SI-AC

S2700-9TP-SI-AC, 8 x 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-18TP-SI-AC

S2700-18TP-SI-AC, 16 x 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-26TP-SI-AC

S2700-26TP-SI-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports

op aanvraag

S2700-9TP-PWR-EI

S2700-9TP-PWR-EI, 8 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 1 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports ,PoE

op aanvraag

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports ,PoE,Chassis,Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S2710-52P-SI-AC

S2710-52P-SI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports and Console port

op aanvraag

S2710-52P-PWR-SI

S2710-52P-PWR-SI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 SFP x GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S2700-52P-PWR-EI

S2700-52P-PWR-EI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-EI-AC

S3700-28TP-EI-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC

S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC,ES3Z528AM0, 24 x 100 BASE-X ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X) ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-EI-AC

S3700-52P-EI-AC, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC

S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 24 x 100 BASE-X ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC

S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC, 48 x 100 BASE-X ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-SI-AC

S3700-28TP-SI-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-SI-AC

S3700-52P-SI-AC, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-PWR-EI

S3700-28TP-PWR-EI, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports, 2 SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-PWR-EI

S3700-52P-PWR-EI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 BASE-X ports, 2 x SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC

S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports, 2 x SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports, 2 x MC ports

op aanvraag

S3700-26C-HI

S3700-26C-HI, 22 x 10/100Base-T, 2 x Combo GE (10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X), Chassis, Dual Slots of power (without flexible card and extra Power Module)

op aanvraag

AC6605 Access Controller (max. 512 AP's)

AC6605-26-PWR-16AP Access Controller Bundle (Access Controller and Resource License 16 AP's), 24x GE RJ-45, 4x GE combo interfaces, 2x 10G (SFP+)

op aanvraag

AC6005 Access Controller (max. 128 AP's)

AC6005-8-8AP Access Controller Bundle (Access Controller and Resource License 8 AP's)

op aanvraag

AC6005 Access Controller (max. 128 AP's) with PoE

AC6005-8-PWR-8AP Access Controller Bundle, 8 ports PoE (Access Controller and Resource License 8 AP's)

op aanvraag

S3700-28TP-PWR-SI

S3700-28TP-PWR-SI, 24 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X ports, 2 x SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, Dual Slots of power (2nd power is optional)

op aanvraag

S3700-52P-PWR-SI

S3700-52P-PWR-SI, 48 x 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 x 100/1000 Base-X ports, 2 x SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports, Console port, PoE, Chassis, dual slots of power (2nd power module is optional)

op aanvraag
Lees
 
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI